GN Mens Sunday League 2023
Res A Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Brooklyn-Union 1 | 56 | Murrayfield 1 | 8:15am Brooklyn-Union Tennis Club | 17 |
2 | Wierdapark 1 | 55 | Menlo-Alkant 1 | 8:15am Menlo-Alkant Tennis Club | 12 |
3 | Belgrave 3 | 50 | Lynnwood 3 | 8:15am Belgrave Tennis Club | 13 |
4 | Menlo-Alkant 1 | 39 | Wierdapark 1 | 8:15am Menlo-Alkant Tennis Club | 6 |
5 | Murrayfield 1 | 26 | Brooklyn-Union 1 | 8:15am Brooklyn-Union Tennis Club | 2 |
6 | Lynnwood 3 | 24 | Belgrave 3 | 8:15am Belgrave Tennis Club | 4 |
Res B Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Irene 2 | 58 | Elarduspark 3 | 8:15am Irene Country Club Tennis | 16 |
2 | Clubview 1 | 55 | Lyttelton 1 | 8:15am Lyttelton Tennis Club | 6 |
3 | Lyttelton 1 | 49 | Clubview 1 | 8:15am Lyttelton Tennis Club | 13 |
4 | Belgrave 3 | 28 | 8:15am | BYE | |
5 | Elarduspark 3 | 5 | Irene 2 | 8:15am Irene Country Club Tennis | 2 |
Res C Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Rooihuiskraal 1 | 81 | Menlo-Alkant 2 | 8:15am Rooihuiskraal Tennis Club | 24 |
2 | Villeria 1 | 65 | Queenswood 2 | 8:15am Villieria Tennis Club | 16 |
3 | Silwilpark 1 | 36 | Hammanskraal 1 | 8:15am Silwilpark Tennis Club | Pending |
4 | Menlo-Alkant 2 | 26 | Rooihuiskraal 1 | 8:15am Rooihuiskraal Tennis Club | 0 |
5 | Hammanskraal 1 | 23 | Silwilpark 1 | 8:15am Silwilpark Tennis Club | Pending |
6 | Queenswood 2 | 16 | Villeria 1 | 8:15am Villieria Tennis Club | 3 |
A1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Die Rif 2 | 64 | Villeria 2 | 8:15am RIF Tennis Club | 17 |
2 | Clubview 2 | 62 | Brooklyn-Union 2 | 8:15am Clubview Tennis Club | 24 |
3 | Rooihuiskraal 2 | 41 | 8:15am | BYE | |
4 | Villeria 2 | 7 | Die Rif 2 | 8:15am RIF Tennis Club | 0 |
5 | Brooklyn-Union 2 | 6 | Clubview 2 | 8:15am Clubview Tennis Club | 0 |
A2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Irene 3 | 51 | 8:15am | BYE | |
2 | Akademia 1 | 26 | Queenswood 3 | 8:15am Queenswood Tennis Club | 15 |
3 | Koedoes 3 | 13 | Atteridgevile 1 | 8:15am Koedoepark Tennis Club | Pending |
4 | Queenswood 3 | 6 | Akademia 1 | 8:15am Queenswood Tennis Club | 3 |
5 | Atteridgevile 1 | 0 | Koedoes 3 | 8:15am Koedoepark Tennis Club | Pending |
GN A Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Belgrave 1 | 82 | Lynnwood 1 | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | 20 |
2 | Elarduspark 1 | 72 | Koedoes 1 | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | 17 |
3 | Lynnwood 1 | 56 | Belgrave 1 | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | 2 |
4 | Koedoes 1 | 56 | Elarduspark 1 | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | 7 |
5 | Tukkies | 34 | Die Rif | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | Pending |
6 | Die Rif | 33 | Tukkies | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | Pending |
GN B Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Irene 1 | 103 | Lynwood 2 | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | 21 |
2 | Koedoes 2 | 70 | Elarduspark 2 | 8:15am Elarduspark Tennis Club | 14 |
3 | Belgrave 2 | 67 | Queenswood 1 | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | 19 |
4 | Lynwood 2 | 51 | Irene 1 | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | 0 |
5 | Elarduspark 2 | 35 | Koedoes 2 | 8:15am Elarduspark Tennis Club | 10 |
6 | Queenswood 1 | 25 | Belgrave 2 | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | 4 |