U11 Boys
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Benjamin Boardman | AU | MAASH | No | - |
[2] | Naveen Sanghera | AU | MAASH | No | - |
[3] | Cooper Jones | Parkes Services Squash Centre | No | - | |
[4] | Nirav Dheerajkumar | AU | Woden Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Ariel Pretor | South Canberra Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Samuel Quinell | Dickson Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Charles Pastoriza | AU | No | - | |
- | Jamie Tan | AU | St. Andrews/East Coast Squash Academy | No | - |
- | Theophilus Koh | No | - | ||
- | Lucas Jones | AU | Parkes Services Squash Centre | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-03-25 10:30am | A2 | WSC - Court 4 |
Ariel Pretor
|
Lucas Jones
|
11-3, 11-5, 12-10 Normal |
2023-03-25 9:00am | A6 | WSC - Court 1 |
Theophilus Koh
|
Jamie Tan
|
10-12, 11-8, 11-7, 10-12, 11-5 Normal |
2023-03-25 11:30am | A9 | WSC - Court 4 |
Benjamin Boardman [1]
|
Ariel Pretor
|
11-2, 11-3, 11-0 |
2023-03-25 10:30am | A10 | WSC - Court 2 |
Charles Pastoriza
|
Cooper Jones [3]
|
4-11, 0-11, 1-11 |
2023-03-25 10:00am | A11 | WSC - Court 2 |
Nirav Dheerajkumar [4]
|
Theophilus Koh
|
9-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
2023-03-25 10:00am | A12 | WSC - Court 4 |
Samuel Quinell
|
Naveen Sanghera [2]
|
2-11, 3-11, 5-11 |
2023-03-25 1:30pm | A13 | WSC - Court 5 |
Benjamin Boardman [1]
|
Cooper Jones [3]
|
11-9, 11-7, 9-11, 11-4 |
2023-03-25 1:30pm | A14 | WSC - Court 2 |
Theophilus Koh
|
Naveen Sanghera [2]
|
8-11, 7-11, 3-11 |
2023-03-26 11:00am | A15 | WSC - Court 2 |
Benjamin Boardman [1]
|
Naveen Sanghera [2]
|
11-9, 11-7, 9-11, 10-12, 6-11 |
N/A | C1 | WSC - Court 7 |
Lucas Jones
|
Charles Pastoriza
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2023-03-26 10:00am | C2 | WSC - Court 7 |
Nirav Dheerajkumar [4]
|
Ariel Pretor
|
7-11, 3-11, 9-11 |
2023-03-26 11:30am | C3 | WSC - Court 1 |
Lucas Jones
|
Ariel Pretor
|
4-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
2023-03-26 11:30am | H1 | WSC - Court 4 |
Cooper Jones [3]
|
Theophilus Koh
|
11-5, 11-3, 11-6 |
2023-03-25 11:30am | B5 | WSC - Court 1 |
Lucas Jones
|
Samuel Quinell
|
3-11, 2-11, 0-11 |
2023-03-25 12:30pm | B7 | WSC - Court 1 |
Jamie Tan
|
Charles Pastoriza
|
6-11, 11-4, 4-11, 11-9, 11-9 |
2023-03-25 12:30pm | B9 | WSC - Court 7 |
Samuel Quinell
|
Nirav Dheerajkumar [4]
|
11-3, 11-2, 11-1 |
2023-03-25 2:00pm | B10 | WSC - Court 7 |
Jamie Tan
|
Ariel Pretor
|
11-2, 14-12, 11-3 |
2023-03-26 12:00pm | B11 | WSC - Court 8 |
Samuel Quinell
|
Jamie Tan
|
11-6, 11-7, 11-2 |