Quadro Masculino
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Ricardo Sardinha | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[2] | Pedro Fernandes | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[3] | Ricardo Santos | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[4] | João Pires | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[5] | Pedro Castro | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[6] | Bruno Silva | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[7] | Rui Catanho | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[8] | Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
- | Lino Bento | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
- | Ruben Teixeira | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
- | Diogo Perneta | Squash Olaias | No | - | |
- | Nuno Bernardino | PT | Associação Desportiva Sweet Spot Academy | No | - |
- | Luís Jasmins | PT | Associação Desportiva Sweet Spot Academy | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-02-02 6:00pm | A2 | ADG - Court 1 |
Diogo Perneta
|
Pedro Castro [5]
|
5-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
2024-02-02 7:30pm | A3 | ADG - Court 1 |
Bruno Silva [6]
|
Nuno Bernardino
|
11-4, 11-2, 11-2 |
2024-02-02 6:30pm | A5 | ADG - Court 2 |
João Pires [4]
|
Luís Jasmins
|
3-11, 11-5, 17-15, 11-4 |
2024-02-02 6:30pm | A6 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ruben Teixeira
|
Rui Catanho [7]
|
8-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
2024-02-02 3:30pm | A7 | ADG - Court 1 |
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [8]
|
Lino Bento
|
4-11, 8-11, 9-11 |
2024-02-02 8:00pm | A9 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Sardinha [1]
|
Pedro Castro [5]
|
11-8, 11-6, 11-8 |
2024-02-02 8:30pm | A10 | ADG - Court 1 |
Bruno Silva [6]
|
Ricardo Santos [3]
|
11-8, 11-6, 3-11, 6-11, 11-3 |
2024-02-02 8:30pm | A11 | ADG - Court 2 |
João Pires [4]
|
Rui Catanho [7]
|
7-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
2024-02-02 8:00pm | A12 | ADG - Court 2 |
Lino Bento
|
Pedro Fernandes [2]
|
1-11, 11-6, 7-11, 5-11 |
2024-02-03 10:30am | A13 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Sardinha [1]
|
Bruno Silva [6]
|
11-7, 11-7, 11-5 |
2024-02-03 10:30am | A14 | ADG - Court 2 |
Rui Catanho [7]
|
Pedro Fernandes [2]
|
6-11, 11-6, 8-11, 11-7, 11-3 |
2024-02-03 12:45pm | A15 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Sardinha [1]
|
Rui Catanho [7]
|
7-11, 11-8, 11-3, 6-11, 11-8 |
2024-02-03 12:00pm | B1 | ADG - Court 1 |
Bruno Silva [6]
|
Pedro Fernandes [2]
|
8-11, 11-6, 13-11, 3-11, 11-7 |
2024-02-03 9:30am | C1 | ADG - Court 1 |
Pedro Castro [5]
|
Ricardo Santos [3]
|
6-11, 4-11, 8-11 |
2024-02-03 9:30am | C2 | ADG - Court 2 |
João Pires [4]
|
Lino Bento
|
9-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
2024-02-03 11:00am | C3 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Santos [3]
|
Lino Bento
|
10-12, 7-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-9 |
2024-02-03 11:00am | D1 | ADG - Court 2 |
Pedro Castro [5]
|
João Pires [4]
|
5-11, 11-7, 11-6, 1-11, 5-11 |
2024-02-02 8:30pm | E3 | ADG - Court 3 |
Luís Jasmins
|
Ruben Teixeira
|
11-6, 8-11, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5 |
2024-02-03 9:00am | E5 | ADG - Court 2 |
Diogo Perneta
|
Nuno Bernardino
|
11-8, 9-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
2024-02-03 9:00am | E6 | ADG - Court 3 |
Luís Jasmins
|
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [8]
|
7-11, 13-11, 11-4, 11-7 |
2024-02-03 11:00am | E7 | ADG - Court 3 |
Nuno Bernardino
|
Luís Jasmins
|
6-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
2024-02-03 10:30am | F1 | ADG - Court 3 |
Diogo Perneta
|
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [8]
|
4-11, 5-11, 11-5, 5-11 |