BS 10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Rhys Vorwerk | Hillcrest Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Simphiwe Ngwenya | ZA | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - |
- | Finn Coningham | Kearsney College | No | - | |
- | Kulani SHIPALANA | ZA | Bryanston Sports Club | No | - |
- | Ahmed Abdel Goad | Crawford College La Lucia | No | - | |
- | Thomas Clulow | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - | |
- | RISHABH NATHWANI | ZA | Clifton High School | No | - |
- | Luca Giai-Minietti | ZA | Kearsney College | No | - |
- | Connor Van heerden | ZA | Kearsney College | No | - |
- | Siyabonga Jaca | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - | |
- | Sean Wilson | Westville Boys High | No | - | |
- | Samuel HEATH | Mitchell Park Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Angus Fyvie | ZA | Kearsney College | No | - |
- | Daniel Naidoo | ZA | Southbroom Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Matt Brooker | No | - | ||
- | Nicholas Ullyett | Ashton College Ballito | No | - | |
- | Jayden SUMMERS | Midstream College | No | - | |
- | James kershaw | Crawford Ll High | No | - | |
- | Zaid Timol | ZA | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-08-26 8:00am | Box 1: X1 | WTS - Court 1 |
Rhys Vorwerk
|
Simphiwe Ngwenya
|
3-4 |
2017-08-26 12:00pm | Box 1: X2 | WTS - Court 25 |
Rhys Vorwerk
|
Finn Coningham
|
5-2 |
2017-08-27 10:20am | Box 1: X3 | WTS - Court 25 |
Rhys Vorwerk
|
Kulani SHIPALANA
|
4-3 |
2017-08-26 10:00am | Box 1: X4 | WTS - Court 1 |
Rhys Vorwerk
|
Ahmed Abdel Goad
|
7-0 |
2017-08-27 9:00am | Box 1: X5 | WTS - Court 1 |
Rhys Vorwerk
|
Thomas Clulow
|
6-1 |
2017-08-26 11:30am | Box 1: X6 | WTS - Court 1 |
Rhys Vorwerk
|
RISHABH NATHWANI
|
6-1 |
2017-08-27 8:00am | Box 1: X7 | WTS - Court 18 |
Rhys Vorwerk
|
Luca Giai-Minietti
|
6-1 |
2017-08-26 9:00am | Box 1: X8 | WTS - Court 1 |
Rhys Vorwerk
|
Connor Van heerden
|
7-0 |
2017-08-26 9:00am | Box 1: X9 | WTS - Court 17 |
Simphiwe Ngwenya
|
Finn Coningham
|
1-6 |
2017-08-26 1:30pm | Box 1: X10 | WTS - Court 1 |
Simphiwe Ngwenya
|
Kulani SHIPALANA
|
2-5 |
2017-08-27 8:30am | Box 1: X11 | WTS - Court 24 |
Simphiwe Ngwenya
|
Ahmed Abdel Goad
|
7-0 |
2017-08-26 12:30pm | Box 1: X12 | WTS - Court 24 |
Simphiwe Ngwenya
|
Thomas Clulow
|
6-1 |
2017-08-27 9:30am | Box 1: X13 | WTS - Court 17 |
Simphiwe Ngwenya
|
RISHABH NATHWANI
|
3-4 |
2017-08-26 9:30am | Box 1: X14 | WTS - Court 25 |
Simphiwe Ngwenya
|
Luca Giai-Minietti
|
4-3 |
2017-08-27 10:30am | Box 1: X15 | WTS - Court 18 |
Simphiwe Ngwenya
|
Connor Van heerden
|
4-3 |
2017-08-26 8:00am | Box 1: X16 | WTS - Court 17 |
Finn Coningham
|
Kulani SHIPALANA
|
6-1 |
2017-08-26 11:30am | Box 1: X17 | WTS - Court 17 |
Finn Coningham
|
Ahmed Abdel Goad
|
7-0 |
2017-08-27 10:30am | Box 1: X18 | WTS - Court 24 |
Finn Coningham
|
Thomas Clulow
|
7-0 |
2017-08-26 1:30pm | Box 1: X19 | WTS - Court 18 |
Finn Coningham
|
RISHABH NATHWANI
|
5-2 |
2017-08-27 9:30am | Box 1: X20 | WTS - Court 18 |
Finn Coningham
|
Luca Giai-Minietti
|
5-2 |
2017-08-26 9:30am | Box 1: X21 | WTS - Court 24 |
Finn Coningham
|
Connor Van heerden
|
6-1 |
2017-08-26 1:00pm | Box 1: X22 | WTS - Court 18 |
Kulani SHIPALANA
|
Ahmed Abdel Goad
|
7-0 |
2017-08-26 11:30am | Box 1: X23 | WTS - Court 18 |
Kulani SHIPALANA
|
Thomas Clulow
|
7-0 |
2017-08-27 8:30am | Box 1: X24 | WTS - Court 18 |
Kulani SHIPALANA
|
RISHABH NATHWANI
|
5-2 |
2017-08-26 9:00am | Box 1: X25 | WTS - Court 18 |
Kulani SHIPALANA
|
Luca Giai-Minietti
|
7-0 |
2017-08-27 9:30am | Box 1: X26 | WTS - Court 24 |
Kulani SHIPALANA
|
Connor Van heerden
|
6-1 |
2017-08-26 8:00am | Box 1: X27 | WTS - Court 18 |
Ahmed Abdel Goad
|
Thomas Clulow
|
0-7 |
TBD | Box 1: X28 | - |
Ahmed Abdel Goad
|
RISHABH NATHWANI
|
|
2017-08-27 8:30am | Box 1: X29 | WTS - Court 2 |
Ahmed Abdel Goad
|
Luca Giai-Minietti
|
0-7 |
2017-08-26 2:00pm | Box 1: X30 | WTS - Court 17 |
Ahmed Abdel Goad
|
Connor Van heerden
|
0-7 |
2017-08-26 10:30am | Box 1: X31 | WTS - Court 17 |
Thomas Clulow
|
RISHABH NATHWANI
|
4-3 |
2017-08-26 1:30pm | Box 1: X32 | WTS - Court 24 |
Thomas Clulow
|
Luca Giai-Minietti
|
5-2 |
2017-08-27 8:00am | Box 1: X33 | WTS - Court 24 |
Thomas Clulow
|
Connor Van heerden
|
3-4 |
2017-08-26 8:00am | Box 1: X34 | WTS - Court 24 |
RISHABH NATHWANI
|
Luca Giai-Minietti
|
4-3 |
2017-08-26 12:30pm | Box 1: X35 | WTS - Court 17 |
RISHABH NATHWANI
|
Connor Van heerden
|
5-2 |
2017-08-26 11:00am | Box 1: X36 | WTS - Court 24 |
Luca Giai-Minietti
|
Connor Van heerden
|
5-2 |
2017-08-26 8:00am | Box 2: X37 | WTS - Court 25 |
Siyabonga Jaca
|
Sean Wilson
|
6-1 |
2017-08-26 12:30pm | Box 2: X38 | WTS - Court 1 |
Siyabonga Jaca
|
Samuel HEATH
|
7-0 |
2017-08-27 10:50am | Box 2: X39 | WTS - Court 25 |
Siyabonga Jaca
|
Angus Fyvie
|
7-0 |
2017-08-26 10:30am | Box 2: X40 | WTS - Court 18 |
Siyabonga Jaca
|
Daniel Naidoo
|
6-1 |
2017-08-27 9:30am | Box 2: X41 | WTS - Court 2 |
Siyabonga Jaca
|
Matt Brooker
|
7-0 |
2017-08-26 11:00am | Box 2: X42 | WTS - Court 25 |
Siyabonga Jaca
|
Nicholas Ullyett
|
7-0 |
2017-08-27 8:30am | Box 2: X43 | WTS - Court 25 |
Siyabonga Jaca
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
6-1 |
2017-08-26 9:00am | Box 2: X44 | WTS - Court 24 |
Siyabonga Jaca
|
James kershaw
|
6-1 |
2017-08-26 2:00pm | Box 2: X45 | WTS - Court 25 |
Siyabonga Jaca
|
Zaid Timol
|
7-0 |
2017-08-26 9:30am | Box 2: X46 | WTS - Court 17 |
Sean Wilson
|
Samuel HEATH
|
4-3 |
2017-08-26 2:00pm | Box 2: X47 | WTS - Court 24 |
Sean Wilson
|
Angus Fyvie
|
1-6 |
2017-08-27 9:00am | Box 2: X48 | WTS - Court 18 |
Sean Wilson
|
Daniel Naidoo
|
2-5 |
2017-08-26 1:00pm | Box 2: X49 | WTS - Court 1 |
Sean Wilson
|
Matt Brooker
|
5-2 |
2017-08-27 10:00am | Box 2: X50 | WTS - Court 17 |
Sean Wilson
|
Nicholas Ullyett
|
6-1 |
2017-08-26 10:00am | Box 2: X51 | WTS - Court 24 |
Sean Wilson
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
4-3 |
2017-08-27 11:00am | Box 2: X52 | WTS - Court 18 |
Sean Wilson
|
James kershaw
|
4-3 |
2017-08-26 12:00pm | Box 2: X53 | WTS - Court 1 |
Sean Wilson
|
Zaid Timol
|
7-0 |
2017-08-26 8:30am | Box 2: X54 | WTS - Court 1 |
Samuel HEATH
|
Angus Fyvie
|
3-4 |
2017-08-26 12:00pm | Box 2: X55 | WTS - Court 17 |
Samuel HEATH
|
Daniel Naidoo
|
6-1 |
2017-08-27 11:00am | Box 2: X56 | WTS - Court 24 |
Samuel HEATH
|
Matt Brooker
|
6-1 |
2017-08-27 11:00am | A1 | WTS - Court 1 |
Rhys Vorwerk
|
Siyabonga Jaca
|
5-7 |
2017-08-27 12:20pm | B1 | WTS - Court 2 |
Kulani SHIPALANA
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
3-4 |
2017-08-27 12:35pm | C1 | WTS - Court 17 |
Simphiwe Ngwenya
|
Daniel Naidoo
|
|
2017-08-27 12:20pm | D1 | WTS - Court 18 |
RISHABH NATHWANI
|
Samuel HEATH
|
|
2017-08-27 11:30am | E1 | WTS - Court 24 |
Thomas Clulow
|
Matt Brooker
|
5-2 |
2017-08-27 10:30am | F1 | WTS - Court 1 |
Luca Giai-Minietti
|
James kershaw
|
1-0 |
2017-08-27 11:50am | G1 | WTS - Court 2 |
Ahmed Abdel Goad
|
Zaid Timol
|
7-0 |
2017-08-27 12:05pm | H1 | WTS - Court 17 |
Finn Coningham
|
Nicholas Ullyett
|
0-2 |
2017-08-26 2:00pm | Box 2: X57 | WTS - Court 18 |
Samuel HEATH
|
Nicholas Ullyett
|
6-1 |
2017-08-27 9:30am | Box 2: X58 | WTS - Court 25 |
Samuel HEATH
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
3-4 |
2017-08-26 10:00am | Box 2: X59 | WTS - Court 25 |
Samuel HEATH
|
James kershaw
|
5-2 |
2017-08-27 8:00am | Box 2: X60 | WTS - Court 25 |
Samuel HEATH
|
Zaid Timol
|
7-0 |
2017-08-26 1:00pm | Box 2: X61 | WTS - Court 17 |
Angus Fyvie
|
Daniel Naidoo
|
3-4 |
2017-08-26 12:00pm | Box 2: X62 | WTS - Court 18 |
Angus Fyvie
|
Matt Brooker
|
6-1 |
2017-08-27 9:00am | Box 2: X63 | WTS - Court 24 |
Angus Fyvie
|
Nicholas Ullyett
|
7-0 |
2017-08-26 9:30am | Box 2: X64 | WTS - Court 18 |
Angus Fyvie
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
3-4 |
2017-08-27 10:00am | Box 2: X65 | WTS - Court 18 |
Angus Fyvie
|
James kershaw
|
5-2 |
2017-08-26 10:30am | Box 2: X66 | WTS - Court 1 |
Angus Fyvie
|
Zaid Timol
|
7-0 |
2017-08-26 8:30am | Box 2: X67 | WTS - Court 17 |
Daniel Naidoo
|
Matt Brooker
|
6-1 |
2017-08-26 9:00am | Box 2: X68 | WTS - Court 25 |
Daniel Naidoo
|
Nicholas Ullyett
|
7-0 |
2017-08-27 11:20am | Box 2: X69 | WTS - Court 25 |
Daniel Naidoo
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
2-5 |
2017-08-26 2:00pm | Box 2: X70 | WTS - Court 1 |
Daniel Naidoo
|
James kershaw
|
4-3 |
2017-08-27 10:00am | Box 2: X71 | WTS - Court 24 |
Daniel Naidoo
|
Zaid Timol
|
5-2 |
2017-08-26 10:30am | Box 2: X72 | WTS - Court 24 |
Matt Brooker
|
Nicholas Ullyett
|
4-3 |
2017-08-27 11:50am | I1 | WTS - Court 25 |
Connor Van heerden
|
Angus Fyvie
|
0-3 |
2017-08-26 2:30pm | Box 2: X73 | WTS - Court 18 |
Matt Brooker
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
1-6 |
2017-08-27 9:00am | Box 2: X74 | WTS - Court 25 |
Matt Brooker
|
James kershaw
|
4-3 |
2017-08-26 8:30am | Box 2: X75 | WTS - Court 25 |
Matt Brooker
|
Zaid Timol
|
6-1 |
2017-08-26 8:30am | Box 2: X76 | WTS - Court 18 |
Nicholas Ullyett
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
1-6 |
2017-08-26 12:30pm | Box 2: X77 | WTS - Court 25 |
Nicholas Ullyett
|
James kershaw
|
3-4 |
2017-08-27 11:30am | Box 2: X78 | WTS - Court 18 |
Nicholas Ullyett
|
Zaid Timol
|
3-3 |
2017-08-26 11:30am | Box 2: X79 | WTS - Court 24 |
Jayden SUMMERS
|
James kershaw
|
7-0 |
2017-08-26 1:00pm | Box 2: X80 | WTS - Court 25 |
Jayden SUMMERS
|
Zaid Timol
|
6-1 |
2017-08-26 8:30am | Box 2: X81 | WTS - Court 24 |
James kershaw
|
Zaid Timol
|
5-2 |