Girls Under 15
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Aaliya Abo Al Thinin | SG | New Pioneers | No | - |
[4] | Shaivi Rau | IN | The Tanglin Club | No | - |
- | Aarya Shah | No | - | ||
- | Radhika Suri | SG | The Tanglin Club | No | - |
- | Waverly Wu | SG | No | - | |
[2] | Wai Iynn Au Yeong | SG | Noble Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Zi Fang Lee | SG | Methodist Girls' School | No | - |
- | Alisha Chadha | SG | The Tanglin Club | No | - |
- | Praise Lee | SG | Singapore Cricket Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-01-24 5:00pm | Box 1: X1 | KSC - Court 1 |
Aaliya Abo Al Thinin [1]
|
Shaivi Rau [4]
|
11-9, 9-11, 11-7, 12-10 |
2018-01-25 5:00pm | Box 1: X2 | KSC - Court 1 |
Aaliya Abo Al Thinin [1]
|
Aarya Shah
|
11-4, 11-1, 11-1 |
2018-01-26 5:00pm | Box 1: X3 | KSC - Court 1 |
Aaliya Abo Al Thinin [1]
|
Waverly Wu
|
11-5, 11-6, 11-6 |
2018-01-26 5:00pm | Box 1: X4 | KSC - Court 2 |
Shaivi Rau [4]
|
Aarya Shah
|
11-3, 11-4, 11-4 |
2018-01-25 5:00pm | Box 1: X5 | KSC - Court 2 |
Shaivi Rau [4]
|
Waverly Wu
|
11-9, 11-3, 12-10 |
2018-01-24 5:00pm | Box 1: X6 | KSC - Court 2 |
Aarya Shah
|
Waverly Wu
|
3-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
2018-01-25 5:00pm | Box 2: X7 | KSC - Court 3 |
Wai Iynn Au Yeong [2]
|
Zi Fang Lee [3]
|
11-9, 12-10, 11-13, 11-5 |
2018-01-27 3:00pm | Box 2: X8 | KSC - Court 2 |
Wai Iynn Au Yeong [2]
|
Praise Lee
|
11-3, 11-5, 11-1 |
2018-01-24 5:00pm | Box 2: X9 | KSC - Court 3 |
Wai Iynn Au Yeong [2]
|
Alisha Chadha
|
11-5, 11-6, 11-0 |
2018-01-27 10:30am | Box 2: X10 | KSC - Court 4 |
Wai Iynn Au Yeong [2]
|
Radhika Suri
|
11-6, 11-1, 11-7 |
2018-01-26 5:00pm | Box 2: X11 | KSC - Court 7 |
Zi Fang Lee [3]
|
Praise Lee
|
11-4, 11-0, 11-2 |
2018-01-27 10:30am | Box 2: X12 | KSC - Court 5 |
Zi Fang Lee [3]
|
Alisha Chadha
|
11-1, 11-1, 11-2 |
2018-01-27 3:00pm | Box 2: X13 | KSC - Court 7 |
Zi Fang Lee [3]
|
Radhika Suri
|
11-2, 11-7, 11-8 |
2018-01-25 5:00pm | Box 2: X14 | KSC - Court 7 |
Praise Lee
|
Alisha Chadha
|
11-6, 13-11, 11-5 |
2018-01-24 5:00pm | Box 2: X15 | KSC - Court 4 |
Praise Lee
|
Radhika Suri
|
6-11, 5-11, 2-11 |
2018-01-26 5:00pm | Box 2: X16 | KSC - Court 3 |
Alisha Chadha
|
Radhika Suri
|
10-12, 8-11, 1-11 |
2018-01-28 9:30am | A1 | KSC - Court 1 |
Aaliya Abo Al Thinin [1]
|
Zi Fang Lee [3]
|
11-3, 7-11, 11-6, 11-9 |
2018-01-28 10:00am | A2 | KSC - Court 1 |
Wai Iynn Au Yeong [2]
|
Shaivi Rau [4]
|
11-7, 6-11, 11-13, 8-11 |
2018-01-28 1:00pm | A3 | KSC - Court 1 |
Aaliya Abo Al Thinin [1]
|
Shaivi Rau [4]
|
11-5, 11-6, 10-12, 15-13 |
2018-01-28 1:00pm | B1 | KSC - Court 7 |
Zi Fang Lee [3]
|
Wai Iynn Au Yeong [2]
|
9-11, 11-13, 10-12 |
2018-01-28 9:30am | C1 | KSC - Court 3 |
Aarya Shah
|
Praise Lee
|
11-5, 11-2, 11-1 |
2018-01-28 9:30am | C2 | KSC - Court 2 |
Radhika Suri
|
Waverly Wu
|
8-11, 8-11, 11-2, 11-2, 11-7 |
2018-01-28 1:00pm | C3 | KSC - Court 3 |
Waverly Wu
|
Radhika Suri
|
7-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-3 |
2018-01-28 1:00pm | D1 | KSC - Court 4 |
Praise Lee
|
Aarya Shah
|
8-11, 11-13, 11-7, 10-12 |
2018-01-28 1:00pm | E3 | KSC - Court 5 |
|
Alisha Chadha
|