Division 6 Matrix rating 0-80
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Helen Lococo | AU | Squash Logic Melton | No | - |
[2] | David Tozer | Bendigo Squash Centre | No | - | |
[3] | Lisa Gray | AU | Corio Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Stephanie Dyer | Corio Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Vittoria Tsam | Monash University Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Sarah McComb | Bendigo Squash Centre | No | - | |
- | Alexandre Charpentier | Essendon Squash Centre | Yes | Nicole Brannan | |
- | Ahmed Mahmoud | AU | Geelong Lawn Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Jade Nieto | Corio Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Nicholas Coppe | Corio Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Kohen Robertson | AU | No | - | |
- | Jordon Smith | Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Fitness Centre | No | - | |
Withdrawn (Late) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Nicole Brannan | Bendigo Squash Centre | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N/A | A5 | CSC - Court 3 |
Jade Nieto
(Did not play)
|
Kohen Robertson
|
Walkover |
2018-02-24 9:10am | A6 | CSC - Court 4 |
Ahmed Mahmoud
|
Nicholas Coppe
|
0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
2018-02-24 9:10am | A7 | CSC - Court 5 |
Sarah McComb
|
Jordon Smith
|
12-10, 4-11, 9-11, 5-11 |
2018-02-24 9:10am | A8 | CSC - Court 6 |
Alexandre Charpentier
|
Vittoria Tsam
|
11-2, 11-4, 11-7 |
2018-02-24 1:10pm | A9 | CSC - Court 1 |
Helen Lococo [1]
|
Alexandre Charpentier
|
4-11, 5-11, 2-11 |
2018-02-24 1:10pm | A10 | CSC - Court 2 |
David Tozer [2]
|
Jordon Smith
|
10-12, 11-9, 6-11, 6-11 |
2018-02-24 1:10pm | A11 | CSC - Court 3 |
Lisa Gray [3]
|
Nicholas Coppe
|
9-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
2018-02-24 1:10pm | A12 | CSC - Court 4 |
Stephanie Dyer [4]
|
Kohen Robertson
|
11-1, 11-1, 11-1 |
N/A | A13 | CSC - Court 5 |
Vittoria Tsam
|
Jade Nieto
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | A14 | CSC - Court 6 |
Sarah McComb
|
Ahmed Mahmoud
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2018-02-25 9:50am | A17 | CSC - Court 1 |
Alexandre Charpentier
|
Stephanie Dyer [4]
|
11-8, 11-6, 9-11, 11-7 |
2018-02-25 8:30am | A18 | CSC - Court 2 |
Jordon Smith
|
Nicholas Coppe
|
12-10, 11-8, 11-9 |
2018-02-25 8:30am | A19 | CSC - Court 3 |
Kohen Robertson
|
Helen Lococo [1]
|
1-11, 1-11, 0-11 |
2018-02-25 8:30am | A20 | CSC - Court 4 |
Lisa Gray [3]
|
David Tozer [2]
|
11-7, 11-7, 11-6 |
2018-02-25 12:30pm | A25 | CSC - Court 5 |
Alexandre Charpentier
|
Jordon Smith
|
11-6, 11-9, 9-11, 11-6 |
2018-02-25 12:30pm | A26 | CSC - Court 6 |
Nicholas Coppe
|
Stephanie Dyer [4]
|
11-5, 7-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
2018-02-25 12:30pm | A27 | CSC - Court 7 |
Helen Lococo [1]
|
Lisa Gray [3]
|
11-7, 11-5, 10-12, 12-10 |
2018-02-25 12:30pm | A28 | CSC - Court 8 |
David Tozer [2]
|
Kohen Robertson
|
11-3, 11-8, 11-3 |
2018-02-25 1:10pm | A29 | CSC - Court 1 |
Vittoria Tsam
|
Sarah McComb
|
11-4, 11-4, 11-4 |