Junior Division 4
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Bodhi Wratten | AU | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | No | - |
- | Abbey Boswell | AU | Carrara Squash Centre | No | - |
- | James Cserepanyi | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | No | - | |
- | April Tidey | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | No | - | |
- | Max Cserepanyi | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | No | - | |
- | Dylan Hannaford | AU | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | No | - |
- | Jaida Wigley | AU | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | No | - |
- | Cleo Poulava | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-08-20 10:30am | Box 1: X1 | CHSSC - Court 4 |
Bodhi Wratten
|
Jaida Wigley
|
11-7, 11-2, 11-6 |
2022-08-20 3:30pm | Box 1: X2 | CHSSC - Court 4 |
Bodhi Wratten
|
James Cserepanyi
|
11-3, 11-5, 11-1 |
2022-08-19 4:30pm | Box 1: X3 | CHSSC - Court 3 |
Bodhi Wratten
|
April Tidey
|
11-5, 11-6, 11-6 |
2022-08-19 4:30pm | Box 1: X4 | CHSSC - Court 2 |
Jaida Wigley
|
James Cserepanyi
|
7-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-7, 9-11 |
2022-08-20 4:00pm | Box 1: X5 | CHSSC - Court 5 |
Jaida Wigley
|
April Tidey
|
11-8, 11-6, 11-3 |
2022-08-20 10:00am | Box 1: X6 | CHSSC - Court 3 |
James Cserepanyi
|
April Tidey
|
7-11, 8-11, 11-13 |
2022-08-20 10:00am | Box 2: X7 | CHSSC - Court 6 |
Max Cserepanyi
|
Dylan Hannaford
|
4-11, 4-11, 9-11 |
2022-08-20 3:30pm | Box 2: X8 | CHSSC - Court 3 |
Max Cserepanyi
|
Abbey Boswell
|
7-11, 4-11, 11-8, 11-3, 10-12 |
2022-08-19 4:30pm | Box 2: X9 | CHSSC - Court 1 |
Max Cserepanyi
|
Cleo Poulava
|
9-11, 11-6, 11-7, 5-11, 11-6 |
2022-08-19 4:30pm | Box 2: X10 | CHSSC - Court 4 |
Dylan Hannaford
|
Abbey Boswell
|
11-9, 11-6, 8-11, 11-5 |
2022-08-20 4:00pm | Box 2: X11 | CHSSC - Court 4 |
Dylan Hannaford
|
Cleo Poulava
|
11-6, 11-5, 6-11, 5-11, 11-7 |
2022-08-20 10:00am | Box 2: X12 | CHSSC - Court 4 |
Abbey Boswell
|
Cleo Poulava
|
10-12, 12-10, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9 |
2022-08-21 9:00am | A1 | CHSSC - Court 5 |
Bodhi Wratten
|
Abbey Boswell
|
11-6, 15-13, 7-11, 11-8 |
2022-08-21 9:00am | A2 | CHSSC - Court 6 |
Dylan Hannaford
|
Jaida Wigley
|
11-3, 7-11, 6-11, 11-3, 6-11 |
2022-08-21 2:30pm | A3 | CHSSC - Court 4 |
Bodhi Wratten
|
Jaida Wigley
|
11-3, 11-2, 13-11 |
2022-08-21 1:00pm | B1 | CHSSC - Court 6 |
Abbey Boswell
|
Dylan Hannaford
|
7-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-5 |
2022-08-21 10:00am | C1 | CHSSC - Court 5 |
April Tidey
|
Cleo Poulava
|
5-11, 4-11, 7-11 |
2022-08-21 10:00am | C2 | CHSSC - Court 6 |
Max Cserepanyi
|
James Cserepanyi
|
11-7, 11-7, 15-13 |
2022-08-21 1:00pm | C3 | CHSSC - Court 6 |
Cleo Poulava
|
Max Cserepanyi
|
8-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-9 |
2022-08-21 11:30am | D1 | CHSSC - Court 6 |
April Tidey
|
James Cserepanyi
|
4-11, 11-4, 5-11, 11-7, 10-12 |