Singapore National Squash League
Premier Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | NOBLE 1 (Premier) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | NOBLE 2 (Premier) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | NP (Premier) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | SCC 1 (Premier) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
5 | SCC 2 (Premier) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
6 | UCSC (Premier) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
7 | YLF (Premier) | 0 | None scheduled |
E Grade (Grp 1) Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | AB (E) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | NP (E) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | OLDHAM (E) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | SIMPLY (E) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
5 | UCSC (E) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
6 | YLF (E) | 0 | None scheduled |
F Grade (Grp 2) Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | BO (F) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | CHERUSAL (F) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | COOKIE 1 (F) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | OLDHAM (F) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
5 | SCC (F) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
6 | SIMPLY (F) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
7 | SP (F) | 0 | None scheduled |
Ladies Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | BO (LD2) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | CHERUSAL (LD2) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | NP (LD2) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | SAFRA (LD2) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
5 | SCC (LD2) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
6 | UCSC (LD2) | 0 | None scheduled |
Veterans Division 2 (Grp 1) Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | BC (V2) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | CSC (V2) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | NP (V2) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | NUSS 1 (V2) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
5 | SIMPLY (V2) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
6 | UCSC (V2) | 0 | None scheduled |
Veterans Division 2 (Grp 2) Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | CHERUSAL (V2) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | NUSS 2 (V2) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | SAFRA (V2) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | SCC (V2) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
5 | SSC (V2) | 0 | None scheduled |
Novice Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | CHERUSAL (NOV) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | NP (NOV) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | PINNACLE (NOV) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | SCC (NOV) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
5 | SP 1 (NOV) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
6 | SP 2 (NOV) | 0 | None scheduled |