ACT Junior Pennant
ACT Junior Pennant 2024 - Term 2
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Lewis Matthews | 3 | Daniel Webb | 3 May 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | 3 |
2 | Jamie Potter | 3 | Josh Linmore | 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | Pending |
3 | Lucy Keogh | 3 | Noah Webb | 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | Pending |
4 | Noah Webb | 0 | Lucy Keogh | 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | Pending |
5 | Nirav Dheerajkumar | 0 | Callum Bodenschatz | 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | Pending |
6 | Daniel Webb | 0 | Lewis Matthews | 3 May 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | 0 |
7 | Callum Bodenschatz | 0 | Nirav Dheerajkumar | 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | Pending |
8 | Gizele Josifoski | 0 | 6:30pm | BYE | |
9 | Josh Linmore | 0 | Jamie Potter | 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | Pending |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | George Pearce | 3 | Danieyal Dosani | 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | Pending |
2 | June Steele | 3 | Huck Steele | 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | Pending |
3 | Sammy Quinell | 3 | 6:30pm | BYE | |
4 | Aariz Faisal | 3 | Hugo Michell | 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | Pending |
5 | Louis Waller | 0 | Saad Salman | 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | Pending |
6 | Huck Steele | 0 | June Steele | 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | Pending |
7 | Saad Salman | 0 | Louis Waller | 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | Pending |
8 | Danieyal Dosani | 0 | George Pearce | 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | Pending |
9 | Hugo Michell | 0 | Aariz Faisal | 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | Pending |
Photo Stream
Please sign in
Who's in this league?
Please sign in
Past Events
- ACT Junior Pennant 2024 - Term 1
- ACT Junior Pennant 2023 - Term 4
- ACT Junior Pennant 2023 - Term 3
- ACT Junior Pennant 2023 - Term 2
- ACT Junior Pennant 2023 - Term 1
- ACT Junior Pennant Term 1 2022
- ACT Junior Pennant Term 3 2021
- 2021 Junior Autumn Pennant Division 3 Round Robin
- 2021 Autumn Junior Pennant Division 2
- 2021 Junior Autumn Pennant Division 1
- 2020 Junior Spring Pennant
- 2020 Junior Autumn Pennant
- 2019 Junior Spring Pennant
- 2019 Junior Autumn Pennant
- 2018 Junior Spring Pennant
Live Scoring Available!
Use SportyHQ's free Score Squash app to live score matches for this league on your mobile device. After you download the app, you'll be able to login, select your team and find the fixture that you're marking a match for. Every point gets recorded so that players can review the match in detail later and the results are recorded online instantly!
Sanctioned League
League Organizer(s)
Banks, Australian Capital Territory, AU
Australian Capital Territory, AU
CHISHOLM, Australian Capital Territory, AU
YASS, New South Wales, AU
Manly, Queensland, AU
Banks, Australian Capital Territory, AU
Rankings