Middlesex Seniors Squash League
Mixed Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Coolhurst 1 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | Cumberland 1 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | Oakleigh Park 1 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | Paddington | 0 | None scheduled | ||
5 | Southbank 1 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
6 | Southbank 2 | 0 | None scheduled |
Mixed Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Actonians 1 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | Britannia 1 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | Brondesbury 1 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | Coolhurst 2 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
5 | Cumberland 2 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
6 | Radlett 1 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
7 | Stormont 1 | 0 | None scheduled |
Mixed Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Britannia 2 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | Coolhurst 3 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | Cumberland 3 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | Finchley Manor 1 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
5 | Hazelwood | 0 | None scheduled | ||
6 | Mavericks | 0 | None scheduled | ||
7 | Oakleigh Park 2 | 0 | None scheduled |
Mixed Division 4 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Actonians 2 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | CM Ringers | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | Coolhurst 4 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | Finsbury Outplay 1 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
5 | Oakleigh Park 3 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
6 | Oakleigh Park 4 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
7 | Paddington 2 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
8 | Radlett 2 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
9 | Stormont 2 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
10 | Uxbridge 1 | 0 | None scheduled |
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | St Albans | 142 | Finchley Manor Vintage's | 8 April 7:30pm Nuffield Health St Albans | 14 |
2 | Finchley Manor Vintage's | 135 | St Albans | 8 April 7:30pm Nuffield Health St Albans | 1 |
3 | Southgate Vintage's | 97 | Coolhurst Vintage 2 | 22 March 7:30pm Coolhurst Squash | 12 |
4 | Coolhurst Vintage 1 | 91 | Uxbridge Vintage | 22 March 7:30pm Uxbridge Squash Club | 13 |
5 | Uxbridge Vintage | 88 | Coolhurst Vintage 1 | 22 March 7:30pm Uxbridge Squash Club | 7 |
6 | Berkhamsted Vintage 1 | 63 | 7:30pm | BYE | |
7 | Coolhurst Vintage 2 | 61 | Southgate Vintage's | 22 March 7:30pm Coolhurst Squash | 5 |
Mixed Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Radlett 1 | 157 | Coolhurst 1 | 5 March 7:45pm Radlett Lawn Tennis & Squash Club | 19 |
2 | Southbank 1 | 136 | Cumberland 1 | 7:00pm Southbank club | 20 |
3 | Coolhurst 1 | 119 | Radlett 1 | 5 March 7:45pm Radlett Lawn Tennis & Squash Club | 5 |
4 | Cumberland 1 | 114 | Southbank 1 | 7:00pm Southbank club | 0 |
5 | Coolhurst 2 | 99 | Oakleigh Park 1 | 5 March 7:30pm Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club | 16 |
6 | Oakleigh Park 1 | 81 | Coolhurst 2 | 5 March 7:30pm Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club | 9 |
Mixed Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Southbank 2 | 198 | Paddington | 18 March 7:00pm Southbank club | 17 |
2 | Paddington | 183 | Southbank 2 | 18 March 7:00pm Southbank club | 6 |
3 | Cumberland 2 | 146 | Stormont 1 | 15 March 7:00pm Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club | 18 |
4 | Coolhurst 3 | 143 | 7:30pm | BYE | |
5 | Coolhurst 4 | 125 | Brondesbury 1 | 13 March 7:30pm Brondesbury Cricket Tennis & Squash Club | 2 |
6 | Brondesbury 1 | 113 | Coolhurst 4 | 13 March 7:30pm Brondesbury Cricket Tennis & Squash Club | 20 |
7 | Stormont 1 | 98 | Cumberland 2 | 15 March 7:00pm Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club | 8 |
Mixed Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Old Actonians 1 | 138 | Britannia 2 | 12 March 7:15pm Old Actonians Association Sports Club | 19 |
2 | Harrow 1 | 138 | Radlett-2 | 13 March 7:00pm Harrow Leisure Centre | 20 |
3 | Radlett-2 | 126 | Harrow 1 | 13 March 7:00pm Harrow Leisure Centre | 3 |
4 | Britannia 2 | 114 | Old Actonians 1 | 12 March 7:15pm Old Actonians Association Sports Club | 6 |
5 | Coolhurst 5 | 106 | 15 March 7:30pm | BYE | |
6 | Uxbridge 1 | 81 | 13 March 7:30pm | BYE | |
7 | Oakleigh Park 2 (Withdrawn) | 0 |
Mixed Division 4 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Finchley Manor | 202 | Uxbridge 2 | 13 March 7:30pm Finchley Manor Tennis Squash & Health Club | 20 |
2 | Westway 1 | 197 | Old Actonians 2 | 12 March 7:20pm Westway Sports & Fitness | 20 |
3 | Britannia 1 | 181 | Southgate 1 | 13 March 7:15pm Southgate Squash & Racketball Club | 20 |
4 | Old Actonians 2 | 155 | Westway 1 | 12 March 7:20pm Westway Sports & Fitness | 8 |
5 | Oakleigh Park 3 | 104 | 13 March 7:30pm | BYE | |
6 | Uxbridge 2 | 54 | Finchley Manor | 13 March 7:30pm Finchley Manor Tennis Squash & Health Club | 0 |
7 | Southgate 1 | 49 | Britannia 1 | 13 March 7:15pm Southgate Squash & Racketball Club | 1 |
Mixed Division 5 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Oakleigh Park 4 | 158 | Stormont 2 | 7 March 7:30pm Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club | 20 |
2 | Coolhurst 6 | 148 | Finsbury Outplay 1 | 4 March 7:30am Coolhurst Squash | 14 |
3 | Harrow 2 | 147 | Brondesbury 2 | 6 March 7:00pm Harrow Leisure Centre | 20 |
4 | Finsbury Outplay 1 | 143 | Coolhurst 6 | 4 March 7:30am Coolhurst Squash | 6 |
5 | Stormont 2 | 51 | Oakleigh Park 4 | 7 March 7:30pm Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club | 3 |
6 | Brondesbury 2 | 40 | Harrow 2 | 6 March 7:00pm Harrow Leisure Centre | 0 |
Ladies Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Cumberland Ladies 1 | 213 | Actonian Ladies | 19 March 7:00pm Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club | 15 |
2 | Actonian Ladies | 192 | Cumberland Ladies 1 | 19 March 7:00pm Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club | 3 |
3 | Oakleigh Park Ladies | 191 | Coolhurst Ladies 1 | 11 April 7:30pm Coolhurst Squash | 16 |
4 | CM RINGERS 2 | 188 | Charing Cross Ladies | 21 March 7:00pm London School of Economics | 17 |
5 | Coolhurst Ladies 1 | 171 | Oakleigh Park Ladies | 11 April 7:30pm Coolhurst Squash | 5 |
6 | CM RINGERS 1 | 162 | 7:00pm | BYE | |
7 | Charing Cross Ladies | 82 | CM RINGERS 2 | 21 March 7:00pm London School of Economics | 0 |
8 | Coolhurst Ladies 2 | 64 | Clissold | 19 March 7:15pm Clissold Leisure Centre | 4 |
9 | Clissold | 33 | Coolhurst Ladies 2 | 19 March 7:15pm Clissold Leisure Centre | 11 |
- Middlesex Summer Team Squash 2023
- Middlesex Vintage League 2022/2023
- Middlesex Seniors Winter League 2022/2023
- Middlesex Summer Team Squash 2022
- Middlesex Vintage League 2021/2022
- Middlesex Seniors Winter League 2021/2022
- Middlesex Seniors Winter League 2019/2020
- Middlesex Seniors Winter League 2018/2019
- Middlesex Seniors Winter League 2017/2018
- Middlesex Seniors Winter League 2016/2017
- Middlesex Seniors Winter League 2015/2016