BS 12
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Evan SWART | ZA | Pearson High School | No | - |
- | Noah Haskell | Hillcrest Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Nicholas Charlesworth | ZA | Ashton College Ballito | No | - |
- | Stian Van Niekerk | Grey college | No | - | |
- | Matthew Bennett | Hilton Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Yash Pillay | Ridley Park Tennis Club | No | - | |
[15] | Cameron Kock | ZA | Umhlali Country Club | No | - |
[11] | Zian Grobler | Bryanston Parallel Medium School | No | - | |
- | Oliver Johnston | Curro Hillcrest | No | - | |
- | Sivaan Govender | ZA | Reddam House Umhlanga | No | - |
- | Kushal Singh | Ridley Park Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Thomas Taggart | ZA | Berea Lawn Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Josh Hoskings | ZA | Hillcrest Tennis Club | No | - |
[8] | Frederik Rheeder | Garsfontein Primary | No | - | |
[3] | Kristian van Gaalen | Laerskool Fairland | No | - | |
- | Mlondi Ngema | ZA | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - |
- | Daniel Urquhart | ZA | Ashton College Ballito | No | - |
- | Errol King | ZA | Burgersdorp Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Yahya Omar | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - | |
[9] | Lukas Kotze | Bailliepark | No | - | |
[12] | Siphelele Nzama | ZA | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - |
- | Qiniso Booibooi | ZA | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - |
- | Frederich Hefer | Grey College Primary | No | - | |
- | Ethan Moss | Hillcrest Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Ayanda Mkhize | ZA | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - |
- | Cian Hoskings | ZA | Hillcrest Tennis Club | No | - |
[5] | Jovan Mandic | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
[6] | Anrich Campher | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Caleb Phipson | ZA | Umfolozi Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Ungakum Magigaba | Theodor Herzl Primary | No | - | |
- | Junseok Yun | KR | Crawford College La Lucia | No | - |
- | Finn Haley | Umhlali Preparatory School | No | - | |
- | Dustin Dyer | No | - | ||
[14] | Kyle Pienaar | ZA | Fairland | No | - |
[10] | Daniel Naidoo | ZA | Southbroom Tennis Club | No | - |
- | James Batho | ZA | Mount Edgecombe Country Club | No | - |
- | André Klopper | ZA | No | - | |
- | Jack Thornhill | Umhlali Preparatory School | No | - | |
- | Malibongwe Hlongwane | ZA | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - |
[4] | Cooper McCarthy | Pinelands Tennis Club | No | - | |
[7] | Mbali Ndlabhu Madolo | ZA | Destiny Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Uyamamela Magigaba | ZA | Theodor Herzl Primary | No | - |
- | Eli Bedderson | ZA | Chelsea Preparatory School | No | - |
- | Finn Merrick | ZA | Cowan House | No | - |
- | Dirk ADAM | ZA | Richards Bay Primary School | No | - |
- | Banele Mnyukela | ZA | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - |
[16] | Luka van Niekerk | ZA | Wellington Tennis Club | No | - |
[13] | Josh Nicholson | ZA | Hilton Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Nicholas Delplanque | ZA | Laerskool Hermanus | No | - |
- | Juvan Van Niekerk | Grey college | No | - | |
- | Ethan Baker | Rustenburg Tennis club | No | - | |
- | Jack Snaith | Clifton High School | No | - | |
- | Jinwoo Yun | KR | Crawford College La Lucia | No | - |
[2] | Henk Van Der Post | ZA | Lapesa Tennis Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A2 | WTS - Court 1 |
Noah Haskell
|
Nicholas Charlesworth
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A3 | WTS - Court 2 |
Stian Van Niekerk
|
Matthew Bennett
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A4 | WTS - Court 3 |
Yash Pillay
|
Cameron Kock [15]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A5 | WTS - Court 4 |
Zian Grobler [11]
|
Oliver Johnston
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A6 | WTS - Court 5 |
Sivaan Govender
|
Kushal Singh
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A7 | WTS - Court 6 |
Thomas Taggart
|
Josh Hoskings
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A10 | WTS - Court 7 |
Mlondi Ngema
|
Daniel Urquhart
|
4-6, 0-6 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A11 | WTS - Court 8 |
Errol King
|
Yahya Omar
|
5-7, 3-6 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A13 | WTS - Court 9 |
Siphelele Nzama [12]
|
Qiniso Booibooi
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A14 | WTS - Court 10 |
Frederich Hefer
|
Ethan Moss
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A15 | WTS - Court 11 |
Ayanda Mkhize
|
Cian Hoskings
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A18 | WTS - Court 12 |
Caleb Phipson
|
Ungakum Magigaba
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A19 | WTS - Court 13 |
Junseok Yun
|
Finn Haley
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A20 | WTS - Court 14 |
Dustin Dyer
|
Kyle Pienaar [14]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A22 | WTS - Court 15 |
James Batho
|
André Klopper
|
6-7, 6-4, 6-4 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A23 | WTS - Court 16 |
Jack Thornhill
|
Malibongwe Hlongwane
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A26 | WTS - Court 19 |
Uyamamela Magigaba
|
Eli Bedderson
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A27 | WTS - Court 20 |
Finn Merrick
|
Dirk ADAM
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A28 | WTS - Court 21 |
Banele Mnyukela
|
Luka van Niekerk [16]
|
2-6, 6-1, 6-1 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A29 | WTS - Court 22 |
Josh Nicholson [13]
|
Nicholas Delplanque
|
7-5, 6-2 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A30 | WTS - Court 23 |
Juvan Van Niekerk
|
Ethan Baker
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2021-10-01 1:30pm | A31 | WTS - Court 24 |
Jack Snaith
|
Jinwoo Yun
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | A33 | WTS - Court 1 |
Evan SWART [1]
|
Noah Haskell
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | A34 | WTS - Court 2 |
Matthew Bennett
|
Cameron Kock [15]
|
7-5, 2-6, 6-10 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | A35 | WTS - Court 3 |
Zian Grobler [11]
|
Sivaan Govender
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | A36 | WTS - Court 4 |
Thomas Taggart
|
Frederik Rheeder [8]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | A37 | WTS - Court 5 |
Kristian van Gaalen [3]
|
Daniel Urquhart
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | A38 | WTS - Court 6 |
Yahya Omar
|
Lukas Kotze [9]
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | A39 | WTS - Court 7 |
Siphelele Nzama [12]
|
Frederich Hefer
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | A40 | WTS - Court 8 |
Ayanda Mkhize
|
Jovan Mandic [5]
|
7-5, 1-6, 2-6 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | A41 | WTS - Court 9 |
Anrich Campher [6]
|
Caleb Phipson
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | A42 | WTS - Court 10 |
Junseok Yun
|
Kyle Pienaar [14]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | A43 | WTS - Court 11 |
Daniel Naidoo [10]
|
James Batho
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | A44 | WTS - Court 12 |
Jack Thornhill
|
Cooper McCarthy [4]
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | A45 | WTS - Court 13 |
Mbali Ndlabhu Madolo [7]
|
Eli Bedderson
|
6-1, 6-7(4), 6-2 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | A46 | WTS - Court 14 |
Finn Merrick
|
Banele Mnyukela
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | A47 | WTS - Court 15 |
Josh Nicholson [13]
|
Ethan Baker
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | A48 | WTS - Court 16 |
Jack Snaith
|
Henk Van Der Post [2]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-10-03 9:00am | A49 | WTS - Court 24 |
Evan SWART [1]
|
Cameron Kock [15]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-10-03 9:00am | A50 | WTS - Court 25 |
Zian Grobler [11]
|
Frederik Rheeder [8]
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | A51 | WTS - Court 1 |
Kristian van Gaalen [3]
|
Lukas Kotze [9]
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | A52 | WTS - Court 2 |
Siphelele Nzama [12]
|
Jovan Mandic [5]
|
2-6, 6-7(3) |
2021-10-03 10:20am | A53 | WTS - Court 3 |
Anrich Campher [6]
|
Kyle Pienaar [14]
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | A54 | WTS - Court 4 |
Daniel Naidoo [10]
|
Cooper McCarthy [4]
|
5-7, 1-6 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | A55 | WTS - Court 5 |
Mbali Ndlabhu Madolo [7]
|
Banele Mnyukela
|
7-5, 6-1 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | A56 | WTS - Court 6 |
Josh Nicholson [13]
|
Henk Van Der Post [2]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2021-10-04 8:00am | A57 | WTS - Court 1 |
Evan SWART [1]
|
Frederik Rheeder [8]
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2021-10-04 8:00am | A58 | WTS - Court 2 |
Lukas Kotze [9]
|
Jovan Mandic [5]
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2021-10-04 8:00am | A59 | WTS - Court 3 |
Anrich Campher [6]
|
Cooper McCarthy [4]
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2021-10-04 8:00am | A60 | WTS - Court 4 |
Mbali Ndlabhu Madolo [7]
|
Henk Van Der Post [2]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-10-04 10:20am | A61 | WTS - Court 1 |
Evan SWART [1]
|
Lukas Kotze [9]
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2021-10-04 10:20am | A62 | WTS - Court 2 |
Cooper McCarthy [4]
|
Henk Van Der Post [2]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-10-05 8:00am | A63 | WTS - Court 10 |
Evan SWART [1]
|
Henk Van Der Post [2]
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2021-10-05 8:00am | B1 | WTS - Court 5 |
Lukas Kotze [9]
|
Cooper McCarthy [4]
|
6-4, 5-7, 10-6 |
2021-10-04 11:00am | C1 | WTS - Court 13 |
Frederik Rheeder [8]
|
Jovan Mandic [5]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2021-10-04 11:00am | C2 | WTS - Court 24 |
Anrich Campher [6]
|
Mbali Ndlabhu Madolo [7]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2021-10-05 8:00am | C3 | WTS - Court 7 |
Frederik Rheeder [8]
|
Mbali Ndlabhu Madolo [7]
|
No Result |
2021-10-05 8:00am | D1 | WTS - Court 14 |
Jovan Mandic [5]
|
Anrich Campher [6]
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2021-10-04 8:00am | E1 | WTS - Court 8 |
Cameron Kock [15]
|
Zian Grobler [11]
|
7-6(4), 4-6, 9-11 |
2021-10-04 8:00am | E2 | WTS - Court 9 |
Kristian van Gaalen [3]
|
Siphelele Nzama [12]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2021-10-04 8:00am | E3 | WTS - Court 19 |
Kyle Pienaar [14]
|
Daniel Naidoo [10]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2021-10-04 8:00am | E4 | WTS - Court 20 |
Banele Mnyukela
|
Josh Nicholson [13]
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2021-10-04 11:00am | E5 | WTS - Court 25 |
Zian Grobler [11]
|
Kristian van Gaalen [3]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2021-10-04 11:20am | E6 | WTS - Court 15 |
Daniel Naidoo [10]
|
Josh Nicholson [13]
|
4-6, 5-7 |
2021-10-05 8:00am | E7 | WTS - Court 15 |
Kristian van Gaalen [3]
|
Josh Nicholson [13]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2021-10-04 1:30pm | F1 | WTS - |
Zian Grobler [11]
|
Daniel Naidoo [10]
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2021-10-04 11:20am | G1 | WTS - Court 16 |
Cameron Kock [15]
|
Siphelele Nzama [12]
|
6-7, 2-6 |
2021-10-04 11:40am | G2 | WTS - Court 1 |
Kyle Pienaar [14]
|
Banele Mnyukela
|
6-3, 3-6, 8-10 |
2021-10-05 8:00am | G3 | WTS - Court 13 |
Siphelele Nzama [12]
|
Banele Mnyukela
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2021-10-05 8:00am | H1 | WTS - Court 16 |
Cameron Kock [15]
|
Kyle Pienaar [14]
|
6-3, 2-6, 8-10 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | I1 | WTS - Court 7 |
Noah Haskell
|
Matthew Bennett
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | I2 | WTS - Court 8 |
Sivaan Govender
|
Thomas Taggart
|
4-6, 4-6 |
N/A | I3 | WTS - Court 9 |
Daniel Urquhart
(Did not play)
|
Yahya Omar
|
Walkover |
2021-10-03 10:20am | I4 | WTS - Court 10 |
Frederich Hefer
|
Ayanda Mkhize
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | I5 | WTS - Court 11 |
Caleb Phipson
|
Junseok Yun
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | I6 | WTS - Court 12 |
James Batho
|
Jack Thornhill
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | I7 | WTS - Court 13 |
Eli Bedderson
|
Finn Merrick
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | I8 | WTS - Court 14 |
Ethan Baker
|
Jack Snaith
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-10-04 9:00am | I9 | WTS - Court 21 |
Matthew Bennett
|
Thomas Taggart
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2021-10-04 8:00am | I10 | WTS - Court 22 |
Yahya Omar
|
Frederich Hefer
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2021-10-04 8:00am | I11 | WTS - Court 23 |
Caleb Phipson
|
Jack Thornhill
|
6-7, 6-7 |
2021-10-04 8:00am | I12 | WTS - Court 24 |
Eli Bedderson
|
Jack Snaith
|
6-7(6), 4-6 |
2021-10-04 11:40am | I13 | WTS - Court 2 |
Matthew Bennett
|
Frederich Hefer
|
6-4, 3-6, 10-8 |
2021-10-04 11:40am | I14 | WTS - Court 3 |
Jack Thornhill
|
Jack Snaith
|
3-6, 6-3, 11-9 |
2021-10-04 2:15pm | I15 | WTS - |
Matthew Bennett
|
Jack Thornhill
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2021-10-05 8:00am | J1 | WTS - Court 19 |
Frederich Hefer
|
Jack Snaith
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2021-10-04 11:40am | K1 | WTS - Court 4 |
Thomas Taggart
|
Yahya Omar
|
7-5, 3-6, 4-10 |
2021-10-04 11:40am | K2 | WTS - Court 5 |
Caleb Phipson
|
Eli Bedderson
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2021-10-05 8:00am | K3 | WTS - Court 20 |
Yahya Omar
|
Caleb Phipson
|
2-6, 4-6 |
N/A | L1 | WTS - Court 21 |
Thomas Taggart
(Did not play)
|
Eli Bedderson
|
Walkover |
2021-10-04 8:00am | M1 | WTS - Court 25 |
Noah Haskell
|
Sivaan Govender
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2021-10-04 9:00am | M2 | WTS - Court 8 |
Daniel Urquhart
|
Ayanda Mkhize
|
6-3, 6-4 |
N/A | M3 | WTS - Court 9 |
Junseok Yun
|
James Batho
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-10-04 9:00am | M4 | WTS - Court 19 |
Finn Merrick
|
Ethan Baker
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2021-10-04 11:40am | M5 | WTS - Court 6 |
Noah Haskell
|
Daniel Urquhart
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2021-10-04 11:40am | M6 | WTS - Court 7 |
Junseok Yun
|
Finn Merrick
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2021-10-05 8:00am | M7 | WTS - Court 22 |
Noah Haskell
|
Junseok Yun
|
4-6, 6-4, 10-7 |
2021-10-04 1:45pm | N1 | WTS - |
Daniel Urquhart
|
Finn Merrick
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2021-10-04 11:40am | O1 | WTS - Court 10 |
Sivaan Govender
|
Ayanda Mkhize
|
6-7, 5-7 |
2021-10-05 8:00am | O3 | WTS - Court 24 |
Ayanda Mkhize
|
Ethan Baker
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | Q2 | WTS - Court 19 |
Stian Van Niekerk
|
Yash Pillay
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | Q3 | WTS - Court 20 |
Oliver Johnston
|
Kushal Singh
|
3-6, 6-4, 10-12 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | Q7 | WTS - Court 21 |
Qiniso Booibooi
|
Ethan Moss
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | Q10 | WTS - Court 22 |
Finn Haley
|
Dustin Dyer
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | Q14 | WTS - Court 23 |
Dirk ADAM
|
Luka van Niekerk [16]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-10-02 7:45am | Q15 | WTS - Court 24 |
Nicholas Delplanque
|
Juvan Van Niekerk
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | Q17 | WTS - Court 15 |
Nicholas Charlesworth
|
Stian Van Niekerk
|
6-7, 3-6 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | Q18 | WTS - Court 16 |
Kushal Singh
|
Josh Hoskings
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | Q19 | WTS - Court 19 |
Mlondi Ngema
|
Errol King
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | Q20 | WTS - Court 20 |
Qiniso Booibooi
|
Cian Hoskings
|
3-6, 6-3, 3-10 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | Q21 | WTS - Court 21 |
Ungakum Magigaba
|
Finn Haley
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | Q22 | WTS - Court 22 |
André Klopper
|
Malibongwe Hlongwane
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | Q23 | WTS - Court 23 |
Uyamamela Magigaba
|
Luka van Niekerk [16]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2021-10-03 10:20am | Q24 | WTS - Court 24 |
Nicholas Delplanque
|
Jinwoo Yun
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2021-10-04 9:00am | Q25 | WTS - Court 20 |
Stian Van Niekerk
|
Kushal Singh
|
5-7, 4-6 |
2021-10-04 9:00am | Q26 | WTS - Court 21 |
Mlondi Ngema
|
Cian Hoskings
|
6-3, 7-6(5) |
2021-10-04 9:00am | Q27 | WTS - Court 22 |
Finn Haley
|
Malibongwe Hlongwane
|
7-6(4), 6-4 |
2021-10-04 9:00am | Q28 | WTS - Court 23 |
Luka van Niekerk [16]
|
Nicholas Delplanque
|
4-6, 6-3, 8-10 |
2021-10-04 11:40am | Q29 | WTS - Court 12 |
Kushal Singh
|
Mlondi Ngema
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2021-10-04 11:40am | Q30 | WTS - Court 14 |
Finn Haley
|
Nicholas Delplanque
|
5-7, 2-6 |
2021-10-05 8:00am | Q31 | WTS - Court 25 |
Mlondi Ngema
|
Nicholas Delplanque
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2021-10-05 9:00am | R1 | WTS - Court 14 |
Kushal Singh
|
Finn Haley
|
3-6, 6-4, 10-3 |
2021-10-04 12:00pm | S1 | WTS - Court 8 |
Stian Van Niekerk
|
Cian Hoskings
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2021-10-04 12:00pm | S2 | WTS - Court 9 |
Malibongwe Hlongwane
|
Luka van Niekerk [16]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2021-10-05 9:00am | S3 | WTS - Court 15 |
Cian Hoskings
|
Luka van Niekerk [16]
|
3-6, 6-2, 8-10 |
2021-10-05 9:00am | T1 | WTS - Court 16 |
Stian Van Niekerk
|
Malibongwe Hlongwane
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2021-10-04 9:00am | U1 | WTS - Court 24 |
Nicholas Charlesworth
|
Josh Hoskings
|
6-7, 6-4, 6-4 |
2021-10-04 9:00am | U2 | WTS - Court 25 |
Errol King
|
Qiniso Booibooi
|
7-6(6), 3-6, 6-10 |
2021-10-04 9:20am | U3 | WTS - Court 1 |
Ungakum Magigaba
|
André Klopper
|
6-2, 6-7, 4-10 |
2021-10-04 9:20am | U4 | WTS - Court 2 |
Uyamamela Magigaba
|
Jinwoo Yun
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2021-10-04 12:00pm | U5 | WTS - Court 13 |
Nicholas Charlesworth
|
Qiniso Booibooi
|
6-3, 7-5 |
2021-10-04 12:00pm | U6 | WTS - Court 19 |
André Klopper
|
Jinwoo Yun
|
5-7, 6-2, 10-6 |
2021-10-05 9:00am | U7 | WTS - Court 19 |
Nicholas Charlesworth
|
André Klopper
|
4-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
2021-10-05 9:00am | V1 | WTS - Court 20 |
Qiniso Booibooi
|
Jinwoo Yun
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2021-10-04 12:00pm | W1 | WTS - Court 20 |
Josh Hoskings
|
Errol King
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2021-10-04 12:00pm | W2 | WTS - Court 21 |
Ungakum Magigaba
|
Uyamamela Magigaba
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2021-10-05 9:20am | W3 | WTS - Court 8 |
Josh Hoskings
|
Ungakum Magigaba
|
5-7, 6-4, 8-10 |
2021-10-05 9:20am | X1 | WTS - Court 9 |
Errol King
|
Uyamamela Magigaba
|
6-2, 3-6, 10-3 |
2021-10-04 9:20am | Y9 | WTS - Court 3 |
Yash Pillay
|
Oliver Johnston
|
3-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
2021-10-03 11:00am | Y12 | WTS - Court 25 |
Dirk ADAM
|
Juvan Van Niekerk
|
6-7, 6-4, 10-12 |
2021-10-04 12:00pm | Y13 | WTS - Court 22 |
Yash Pillay
|
Ethan Moss
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2021-10-04 12:00pm | Y14 | WTS - Court 23 |
Dustin Dyer
|
Juvan Van Niekerk
|
4-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
2021-10-05 10:00am | Y15 | WTS - Court 16 |
Yash Pillay
|
Dustin Dyer
|
No Result |
2021-10-05 10:00am | Z1 | WTS - Court 19 |
Ethan Moss
|
Juvan Van Niekerk
|
6-4, 7-5 |
2021-10-04 12:00pm | AA3 | WTS - Court 24 |
Oliver Johnston
|
Dirk ADAM
|
6-4, 6-2 |