2024 KZN Squash League
7th Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | ACT | 42 | UKZN | 6:00pm Action Plus Squash Club (KZN) | 14 |
2 | WCC A | 41 | GHS | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 16 |
3 | CRU | 39 | CHP | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 14 |
4 | CHP | 37 | CRU | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 8 |
5 | GIL A | 32 | TOTI | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 16 |
6 | TOTI | 28 | GIL A | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 9 |
7 | GHS | 24 | WCC A | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 4 |
8 | WCC B | 16 | GIL B | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | Pending |
9 | GIL B | 9 | WCC B | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | Pending |
10 | UKZN | 8 | ACT | 6:00pm Action Plus Squash Club (KZN) | 0 |
9th Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 25 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | ACT | 43 | UKZN | 6:00pm University of Kwa Zulu Natal | 8 |
2 | CRU | 34 | WCC B | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 17 |
3 | WCC A | 24 | KLF | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 16 |
4 | KLF | 7 | WCC A | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 7 |
5 | UKZN | 4 | ACT | 6:00pm University of Kwa Zulu Natal | 4 |
6 | WCC B | 3 | CRU | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 3 |
8th Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 25 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | CRU B | 43 | KLF | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 7 |
2 | KLF | 41 | CRU B | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 15 |
3 | TOTI | 37 | CRU C | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 15 |
4 | WCC A | 27 | WCC B | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 19 |
5 | CRU A | 22 | CHP | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | Pending |
6 | WCC B | 19 | WCC A | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 2 |
7 | CRU C | 8 | TOTI | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 4 |
8 | CHP | 7 | CRU A | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | Pending |
Ladies 1st Div Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | KLF | 35 | CRU B | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 14 |
2 | CRU A | 26 | WCC | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 13 |
3 | CRU B | 17 | KLF | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 1 |
4 | GIL | 13 | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | BYE | |
5 | WCC | 10 | CRU A | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 7 |
2nd Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | KLF B | 33 | CRU | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 11 |
2 | CRU | 25 | KLF B | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 6 |
3 | KLF A | 18 | WCC B | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | Pending |
4 | GIL A | 16 | ACT | 6:00pm Action Plus Squash Club (KZN) | 2 |
5 | GIL B | 7 | 6:00pm | BYE | |
6 | ACT | 6 | GIL A | 6:00pm Action Plus Squash Club (KZN) | 6 |
7 | WCC A | 4 | Dolphin Coast | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
8 | Dolphin Coast | 1 | WCC A | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
9 | WCC B | 0 | KLF A | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | Pending |
6th Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | WCC A | 40 | GIL | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | 14 |
2 | CRU A | 40 | TOTI | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 14 |
3 | KLF | 26 | CRU B | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 8 |
4 | CRU C | 24 | WCC B | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
5 | CRU B | 21 | KLF | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 13 |
6 | TOTI | 14 | CRU A | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 1 |
7 | GIL | 9 | WCC A | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | 2 |
8 | WCC B | 2 | CRU C | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
4th Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | ACT | 40 | WCC | 6:00pm Action Plus Squash Club (KZN) | 13 |
2 | CRU | 37 | KLF | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 11 |
3 | GIL | 26 | TOTI | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 12 |
4 | KLF | 24 | CRU | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 3 |
5 | WCC | 22 | ACT | 6:00pm Action Plus Squash Club (KZN) | 6 |
6 | TOTI | 14 | GIL | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 4 |
3rd Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | CRU B | 35 | UKZN | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 11 |
2 | TOTI | 33 | CRU A | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 8 |
3 | CRU A | 32 | TOTI | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 11 |
4 | KLF | 18 | GIL B | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | 10 |
5 | WCC | 14 | GIL A | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 6 |
6 | GIL A | 13 | WCC | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 7 |
7 | GIL B | 9 | KLF | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | 4 |
8 | UKZN | 2 | CRU B | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 0 |
1st Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MT Edgecombe | 37 | CRU | 6:00pm Mount Edgecombe Country Club | 11 |
2 | CRU | 34 | MT Edgecombe | 6:00pm Mount Edgecombe Country Club | 6 |
3 | KLF | 30 | TOTI | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 14 |
4 | GIL | 23 | Dolphin Coast | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 11 |
5 | Dolphin Coast | 15 | GIL | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 5 |
6 | TOTI | 2 | KLF | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 1 |
Ladies 2nd Div Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | CRU B | 36 | WCC | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 14 |
2 | CRU A | 36 | DUT | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 14 |
3 | KLF | 35 | TOTI | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 12 |
4 | WCC | 26 | CRU B | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 5 |
5 | TOTI | 18 | KLF | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 4 |
6 | DUT | 0 | CRU A | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 0 |
5th Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | WCC | 34 | KER | 6:00pm Kearsney College | 14 |
2 | CRU | 33 | CSV | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 11 |
3 | DCC | 33 | UKZN | 6:00pm Durban Country Club Squash | 12 |
4 | CSV | 17 | CRU | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 5 |
5 | UKZN | 0 | DCC | 6:00pm Durban Country Club Squash | 0 |
6 | KER | 0 | WCC | 6:00pm Kearsney College | 0 |
7 | WAN | 0 | ACT | 6:00pm Wanderers Squash Club (Durban) | Pending |
8 | ACT | 0 | WAN | 6:00pm Wanderers Squash Club (Durban) | Pending |
- KZN League 2023 (8th Div)
- KZN League 2023 (7 div to 9 Div)
- KZN League 2023 (1st Div to 6 Div and ladies)
- KZN Squash League 2022 ( 1 Div to 6 Div and Ladies)
- KZN Squash League 2022 (7 Div - 8 Div)
- KZN Squash League 2021 7-9 Div
- KZN Squash League 2021 (Men's Div 1 -6)
- KZN Squash League 2020 1-6 Div and Ladies
- KZN Squash League 2020 7-9 Div
- KZN Squash League 2019 7-9 Div
- KZN Squash League 2019 1 - 6 Div Ladies
- KZN League 2018 - Divs 7 to 9
- KZN League 2018 - Divs 1 to 6 & Ladies
- Winter League 1st Division